• Schema HEREN seniorentoernooi FFVK op 8 februari 2020

     

    Poule A

     

    Poule B

    De Lauwers 1

     

    Kollum 2

    WTOC 2

     

    Friese Boys 1

    Kollum 1

     

    De Lauwers 2

    Friese Boys 2

     

    WTOC 1

     

    Speeltijd: 15 minuten

     

    Poule

    Tijd

    Wedstrijden

    Uitslag

    A

    19:00

    De Lauwers 1

    -

    WTOC 2

     

    -

     

    A

    19:15

    Kollum 1

    -

    Friese Boys 2

     

    -

     

    B

    19:30

    Kollum 2

    -

    Friese Boys 1

     

    -

     

    B

    19:45

    De Lauwers 2

    -

    WTOC 1

     

    -

     

    A

    20:00

    WTOC 2

    -

    Kollum 1

     

    -

     

    A

    20:15

    Friese Boys 2

    -

    De Lauwers 1

     

    -

     

    B

    20:30

    Friese Boys 1

    -

    De Lauwers 2

     

    -

     

    B

    20:45

    WTOC 1

    -

    Kollum 2

     

    -

     

    A

    21:00

    Kollum 1

    -

    De Lauwers 1

     

    -

     

    A

    21:15

    WTOC 2

    -

    Friese Boys 2

     

    -

     

    B

    21:30

    De Lauwers 2

    -

    Kollum 2

     

    -

     

    B

    21:45

    Friese Boys 1

    -

    WTOC 1

     

    -

     
     

     

     

    -

     

     

       

    HF 1

    22:05

    A1

    -

    B2

     

    -

     

    HF 2

    22:20

    B1

    -

    A2

     

    -

     
     

     

     

    -

     

     

       

    Finale

    22:40

    HF 1

    -

    HF 2

     

    -

     

     

     

  • Schema DAMES seniorentoernooi FFVK op 8 februari 2020

     

    Poule A

     

    Poule B

    Kollum VR2

     

    Kollum VR1

    Friese Boys VR2

     

    De Lauwers VR2

    WTOC VR1

     

    Friese Boys VR1

    De Lauwers VR1

     

    WTOC VR2

     

    Speeltijd: 15 minuten

     

    Poule

    Tijd

    Wedstrijden

    Uitslag

    A

    19:00

    Kollum VR2

    -

    WTOC VR3

     

    -

     

    A

    19:15

    WTOC VR1

    -

    De Lauwers VR1

     

    -

     

    B

    19:30

    Kollum VR1

    -

    De Lauwers VR2

     

    -

     

    B

    19:45

    Kollum VR3

    -

    WTOC VR2

     

    -

     

    A

    20:00

    WTOC VR3

    -

    WTOC VR1

     

    -

     

    A

    20:15

    De Lauwers VR1

    -

    Kollum VR2

     

    -

     

    B

    20:30

    De Lauwers VR2

    -

    Kollum VR3

     

    -

     

    B

    20:45

    WTOC VR2

    -

    Kollum VR1

     

    -

     

    A

    21:00

    WTOC VR1

    -

    Kollum VR2

     

    -

     

    A

    21:15

    WTOC VR3

    -

    De Lauwers VR1

     

    -

     

    B

    21:30

    Kollum VR3

    -

    Kollum VR1

     

    -

     

    B

    21:45

    De Lauwers VR2

    -

    WTOC VR2

     

    -

     
     

     

     

    -

     

     

       

    HF 1

    22:05

    A1

    -

    B2

     

    -

     

    HF 2

    22:20

    B1

    -

    A2

     

    -

     
     

     

     

    -

     

     

       

    Finale

    22:40

    HF 1

    -

    HF 2

     

    -