• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 feb. 08:30Kollum JO12-1 zaal - FVVK-toernooiSportpark Baensein
    22 feb. 08:45Blauw Wit '34 JO17-2 - Kollum JO17-1Sportpark Wiarda
    22 feb. 09:00Kollum JO9-1 - Noordbergum JO9-1GSportpark Baensein
    22 feb. 09:15 Kollum JO13-1 zaal - FVVK-toernooiSportpark Baensein
    22 feb. 10:00Harkema Opeinde JO10-2 - Kollum JO10-1Sportpark De Bosk
    22 feb. 10:00Kollum JO13-2 zaal - FVVK-toernooiSportpark Baensein
    22 feb. 10:30Kollum JO8-1 - WTOC JO8-1GSportpark Baensein
    22 feb. 10:30Kollum JO17-2 - Jubbega JO17-2Sportpark Baensein
    22 feb. 10:30Drachten JO11-2 - Kollum JO11-2Sportpark De Peppel
    22 feb. 10:30kollum jo11-1 - Ven V jo11-1Sportpark Baensein
    22 feb. 14:30Kollum VR1 - SJO Broekster Walden VR2Sportpark Baensein
    22 feb. 14:30Kollum 1 - SC Joure 1Sportpark Baensein
    29 feb. 09:00Kollum JO12-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO12-2Sportpark Baensein
    29 feb. 09:00Kollum JO13-1 - Dokkum JO13-1GSportpark Baensein
    29 feb. 09:00Kollum JO15-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-1Sportpark Baensein
    29 feb. 09:00Kollum JO10-1 - WTOC JO10-1GSportpark Baensein
    29 feb. 09:00VCR JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1Sportpark De Vonder
    29 feb. 09:00SC Veenwouden JO15-1 - Kollum JO15-2Sportpark de Kemphaan
    29 feb. 10:00Kollum JO7-1 - VC Trynwalden JO7-2Sportpark It Kolkenfjild
    29 feb. 10:00Westerkwartier V.V. JO17-1G - Kollum JO17-2Sportpark de Wieken
    29 feb. 10:15Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO17-1 - Kollum MO17-1Sportpark Nylan
    29 feb. 10:15VC Trynwalden MO15-1 - Kollum MO15-1Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    29 feb. 10:20Kollum JO7-1 - De Lauwers JO7-1Sportpark It Kolkenfjild
    29 feb. 10:30Kollum JO9-1 - Hardegarijp JO9-2Sportpark Baensein
    29 feb. 10:30Kollum JO11-2 - ONT JO11-1Sportpark Baensein
    29 feb. 10:30Kollum JO19-1 - RWF JO19-1Sportpark Baensein
    29 feb. 10:30Kollum JO15-3 - RWF JO15-2Sportpark Baensein
    29 feb. 10:30NEC Delfzijl MO19-1 - Kollum MO19-1Sportpark Centrum
    29 feb. 10:40Anjum JO7-2 - Kollum JO7-1Sportpark It Kolkenfjild
    29 feb. 11:00Geel Wit JO8-1 - Kollum JO8-1Sportpark Nes-Buren
    29 feb. 12:00Kollum JO17-1 - VEV'67 JO17-2Sportpark Baensein
    29 feb. 12:45SC Franeker VR2 - Kollum VR1Sportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan
    29 feb. 14:30Kollum 3 - Fc. Grootegast 3Sportpark Baensein
    29 feb. 14:30GSVV 3 - Kollum 4Sportpark 't Kleaster
    29 feb. 14:30't Fean'58 2 - Kollum 2Sportpark 't Ketting
    29 feb. 14:30Leovardia 1 - Kollum 1Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 feb.Kollum MO15-1 - FC Birdaard MO15-11 - 2
    8 feb.Buitenpost JO12-1 - Kollum JO12-12 - 2
    8 feb.Kollum JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-26 - 2
    8 feb.Kollum JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-24 - 1
    8 feb.ONR JO15-1 - Kollum JO15-11 - 3
    8 feb.De Sweach JO17-1 - Kollum JO17-23 - 2
    8 feb.Kollum 2 - Zuidhorn 25 - 1
    8 feb.Kollum MO17-1 - Fc. Grootegast MO17-10 - 0
    8 feb.Kollum 1 - vv Nijland 17 - 0
    8 feb.Kollum VR1 - VCR VR10 - 5
    8 feb.Kollum 4 - Grijpskerk 41 - 11
    15 feb.Harkemase Boys 5 - Kollum 43 - 1
    15 feb.Hardegarijp 1 - Kollum 14 - 1