• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 sep. 19:00WTOC 35+1 - Kollum 35+1Sportpark Saedkampe
    20 sep. 19:30Kollum 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1Sportpark Saedkampe
    20 sep. 19:30Kollum 35+2 - Grijpskerk 35+1Sportpark Baensein
    20 sep. 20:00Zwaagwesteinde 35+1 - Kollum 35+1Sportpark Saedkampe
    20 sep. 20:00De Lauwers 35+1 - Kollum 35+2Sportpark Baensein
    20 sep. 20:30Kollum 35+2 - vv Zeester 35+1Sportpark Baensein
    21 sep. 08:45VVK JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-2Sportpark Het Noorden
    21 sep. 09:00Kollum JO10-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO10-4Sportpark Baensein
    21 sep. 09:00Kollum MO15-1 - Zwaagwesteinde MO15-1Sportpark Baensein
    21 sep. 09:00Kollum JO11-1 - WTOC JO11-1GSportpark Baensein
    21 sep. 09:00Kollum JO15-2 - SC Veenwouden JO15-1Sportpark Baensein
    21 sep. 09:00Zwaagwesteinde JO12-1 - Kollum JO12-1Sportpark de Wieken
    21 sep. 09:00Zwaagwesteinde JO9-1 - Kollum JO9-1Sportpark de Wieken
    21 sep. 10:15Wykels Hallum JO10-1 - Kollum JO10-1Sportpark it Blikkelan
    21 sep. 10:30Kollum JO17-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO17-5Sportpark Baensein
    21 sep. 10:30Kollum JO15-3 - ONT JO15-1Sportpark Baensein
    21 sep. 10:30Lycurgus MO17-1 - Kollum MO17-1Sportpark West-End
    21 sep. 10:45SC Franeker JO13-1 - Kollum JO13-1Sportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan
    21 sep. 11:00Kollum JO7-1 - Oostergo JO7-1Sportpark It Kolkenfjild
    21 sep. 11:00Jubbega JO17-1 - Kollum JO17-1Sportpark 't Heidefjild
    21 sep. 11:00ONR JO15-1 - Kollum JO15-1Sportpark ONR
    21 sep. 11:15Kollum JO7-1 - WTOC JO7-1GSportpark It Kolkenfjild
    21 sep. 11:30Anjum JO7-1G - Kollum JO7-1Sportpark It Kolkenfjild
    21 sep. 12:00Kollum 2 - Marum 2Sportpark Baensein
    21 sep. 12:30RWF JO19-1 - Kollum JO19-1Sportpark Boskdobbe
    21 sep. 14:30Kollum VR1 - SC Twijzel VR1Sportpark Baensein
    21 sep. 14:30Kollum 1 - Marum 1Sportpark Baensein
    21 sep. 14:30Kollum 4 - Harkemase Boys 5Sportpark Baensein
    21 sep. 14:30Drachtster Boys 5 - Kollum 3Sportpark Drachtster Bos
    21 sep. 14:45FC Burgum MO19-1 - Kollum MO19-1Sportpark Het Koningsland
    28 sep. 08:45SC Franeker JO10-3 - Kollum JO10-2Sportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan
    28 sep. 09:00Kollum JO7-1 - WTOC JO7-1GSportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 09:00Kollum JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-2Sportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 09:00Kollum JO8-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO8-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 09:00Kollum JO15-1 - Gomos JO15-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 09:00SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1Sportpark Damwoude
    28 sep. 09:15Oostergo JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 09:30Kollum JO7-1 - Anjum JO7-1GSportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 10:30Kollum JO12-1 - FC Burgum JO12-2Sportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 10:30Kollum JO11-2 - SC Stadspark JO11-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 10:30Kollum JO10-1 - Opende JO10-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 10:30Kollum JO9-1 - Wykels Hallum JO9-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 10:30Opende JO15-1G - Kollum JO15-2Sportpark Olde Wierden
    28 sep. 11:15Niekerk JO15-2 - Kollum JO15-3Sportpark Eekebuuren
    28 sep. 12:00Kollum MO17-1 - Marum MO17-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 12:00Kollum JO17-1 - VC Trynwalden JO17-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 sep. 12:00Leovardia VR2 - Kollum VR1Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord
    28 sep. 12:00Buitenpost JO17-3 - Kollum JO17-2Sportpark De Swadde
    28 sep. 12:00Grijpskerk 2 - Kollum 2Sportpark De Enk
    28 sep. 12:15VC Trynwalden MO15-1 - Kollum MO15-1Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 sep.Kollum 4 - ASC 35 - 7
    5 sep.De Lauwers 2 - Kollum 31 - 4
    6 sep.Grijpskerk 35+1 - Kollum 35+21 - 0
    6 sep.Friese Boys 35+1 - Kollum 35+12 - 1
    6 sep.Kollum 35+1 - WTOC 35+10 - 1
    6 sep.vv Zeester 35+1 - Kollum 35+21 - 1
    6 sep.Kollum 35+2 - De Lauwers 35+12 - 0
    6 sep.Zwaagwesteinde 35+1 - Kollum 35+13 - 0
    7 sep.Be Quick D MO15-2 - Kollum MO15-14 - 0
    7 sep.Kollum JO15-1 - SC Veenwouden JO15-17 - 0
    7 sep.Kollum JO11-2 - VV Opende JO11-10 - 11
    7 sep.Buitenpost JO17-2 - Kollum JO17-11 - 9
    7 sep.WTOC JO11-1G - Kollum JO11-13 - 7
    7 sep.Kollum JO15-3 - Buitenpost JO15-32 - 5
    7 sep.Kollum JO17-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-20 - 3