• Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 sep. 09:00Kollum JO8-1 - SJO Feanstars JO8-1Sportpark Baensein
    19 sep. 09:00Kollum JO9-1 - Wardy JO9-1Sportpark Baensein
    19 sep. 09:00Kollum JO15-1 - Friese Boys JO15-1Sportpark Baensein
    19 sep. 09:00Buitenpost JO9-1 - Kollum JO9-2Sportpark De Swadde
    19 sep. 09:50Kollum JO11-1 - VV Opende JO11-1Sportpark Baensein
    19 sep. 10:00Grijpskerk JO10-1 - Kollum JO10-1Sportpark De Enk
    19 sep. 10:30Kollum JO13-1 - Ropta Boys JO13-1GSportpark Baensein
    19 sep. 10:30Kollum JO10-2 - Buitenpost JO10-2Sportpark Baensein
    19 sep. 10:30Kollum JO13-2 - Eastermar JO13-1GSportpark Baensein
    19 sep. 10:30SC Kootstertille JO19-1 - Kollum JO19-1Sportpark De Tille
    19 sep. 10:30Noordbergum JO17-1 - Kollum JO17-2Sportpark Noordbergum
    19 sep. 11:00SJO Feanstars MO15-1 - Kollum MO15-1Sportpark 't Ketting
    19 sep. 12:00Kollum JO17-1 - Oldeholtpade JO17-1Sportpark Baensein
    19 sep. 12:30Marum 2 - Kollum 2Sportpark De Holten
    19 sep. 12:45Gorredijk JO19-2 - Kollum JO19-2Sportpark Kortezwaag
    19 sep. 14:30Kollum 4 - VC Trynwalden 3Sportpark Baensein
    19 sep. 14:30Hardegarijp - KollumSportpark De Warren
    19 sep. 14:30Friese Boys 2 - Kollum 3Sportpark Saedkampe
    23 sep. 19:30Kollum JO15-2 - SJO 't Hogeland JO15-1Sportpark Baensein
    25 sep. 19:30Kollum 35+1 - VVT 35+1Sportpark de Wygeast
    25 sep. 19:30Friese Boys 35+2 - Kollum 35+2Sportpark De Moune
    25 sep. 20:00Kollum 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+1Sportpark de Wygeast
    25 sep. 20:00SC Twijzel 35+1 - Kollum 35+2Sportpark De Moune
    25 sep. 20:30Kollum 35+2 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+2Sportpark De Moune
    26 sep. 08:45ONT JO15-1 - Kollum JO15-1Sportpark Douwekamp
    26 sep. 09:00Kollum JO10-1 - GSVV JO10-1Sportpark Baensein
    26 sep. 09:00Marum JO8-1 - Kollum JO8-1Sportpark De Holten
    26 sep. 09:00VC Trynwalden JO9-1 - Kollum JO9-1Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    26 sep. 09:00Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 - Kollum JO13-1Sportpark de Wieken
    26 sep. 09:15Kollum JO9-2 - Harkemase Boys JO9-1Sportpark Baensein
    26 sep. 10:00Kollum JO17-2 - ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO17-1GSportpark Baensein
    26 sep. 10:30Kollum JO19-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO19-1Sportpark Baensein
    26 sep. 11:00Oostergo JO15-1 - Kollum JO15-2Sportpark De Streng Oostergo
    26 sep. 11:00Harkema Opeinde JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1Sportpark De Bosk
    26 sep. 11:45Ternaard JO13-1 - Kollum JO13-2Sportpark De Buorfinne
    26 sep. 12:00Kollum 2 - Fc. Grootegast 2Sportpark Baensein
    26 sep. 12:00Kollum JO19-2 - Drachtster Boys JO19-4Sportpark Baensein
    26 sep. 12:30Kollum 5 - VVSV '09 2Sportpark Baensein
    26 sep. 12:30FC Burgum JO10-3 - Kollum JO10-2Sportpark Het Koningsland
    26 sep. 14:00Gorredijk JO17-1 - Kollum JO17-1Sportpark Kortezwaag
    26 sep. 14:00FC Oldemarkt MO19-1 - Kollum MO19-1Sportpark Oldemarkt
    26 sep. 14:30Kollum - SC VeenwoudenSportpark Baensein
    26 sep. 14:30Kollum 3 - VIOD 2Sportpark Baensein
    26 sep. 14:30Kollum VR1 - GSVV VR1Sportpark Baensein
    26 sep. 14:30GSVV 3 - Kollum 4Sportpark 't Kleaster
    2 okt. 20:30WTOC 35+1 - Kollum 35+1Sportpark de Wygeast
    3 okt. 09:00Kollum JO10-1 - FC LEO JO10-1Sportpark Baensein
    3 okt. 09:00Kollum JO11-1 - Harkemase Boys JO11-1Sportpark Baensein
    3 okt. 09:00Kollum JO15-2 - vv Winsum JO15-2Sportpark Baensein
    3 okt. 09:00SJO Broekster Walden JO8-1G - Kollum JO8-1Sportpark Damwoude
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 sep.Kollum JO15-2 - SJO Feanstars JO15-13 - 4
    5 sep.Kollum MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-10 - 1
    5 sep.Kollum JO17-2 - Westerkwartier V.V. JO17-1G4 - 3
    5 sep.SJO DFC MO19-1 - Kollum MO19-15 - 3
    5 sep.OKVC JO19-1 - Kollum JO19-12 - 7
    5 sep.VC Trynwalden JO15-1 - Kollum JO15-12 - 0
    5 sep.Kollum 2 - Broekster Boys 22 - 2
    5 sep.Kollum JO19-2 - Zuidhorn JO19-23 - 11
    5 sep.Geel Wit JO17-1 - Kollum JO17-12 - 4
    5 sep.Kollum 1 - Zeerobben3 - 3
    5 sep.ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR1 - Kollum VR15 - 2
    5 sep.Kollum 4 - Suameer 21 - 0
    8 sep.ONT JO11-2 - Kollum JO11-12 - 11
    9 sep.Kollum JO13-1 - Ropta Boys JO13-1G1 - 2
    10 sep.Eastermar JO13-1G - Kollum JO13-22 - 1
  • Bestel je eigen VV Kollum kleding!