• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 dec. 19:30Kollum JO17-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-2Sportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 08:45Be Quick D JO10-3 - Kollum JO10-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    10 dec. 09:00Kollum JO7-1 - SJO Feanstars JO7-1Sportpark De Bosk
    10 dec. 09:00Kollum JO13-1 - Friese Boys JO13-1Sportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 09:00Kollum JO9-1 - Winsum JO9-3JMSportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 09:00Kollum JO15-2 - Be Quick JO15-3Sportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 09:00Kollum JO11-1 - Harkemase Boys JO11-1JMSportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 09:00Dokkum JO11-1JM - Kollum JO11-2Sportpark Harddraverspark
    10 dec. 09:00SC Kootstertille JO8-1 - Kollum JO8-1Sportpark De Tille
    10 dec. 09:00Ternaard JO13-1 - Kollum JO13-2Sportpark De Buorfinne
    10 dec. 09:00Wykels Hallum JO9-1 - Kollum JO9-2Sportpark it Blikkelan
    10 dec. 09:20Kollum JO7-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO7-2Sportpark De Bosk
    10 dec. 09:40VV Opende JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-1Sportpark De Bosk
    10 dec. 10:00Anjum JO7-1JM - Kollum JO7-2JMSportpark VVT 'de Heide'
    10 dec. 10:15Kollum MO9-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-8Sportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 10:20Kollum JO7-2JM - Friese Boys JO7-1Sportpark VVT 'de Heide'
    10 dec. 10:30Kollum JO10-2 - Fc. Grootegast JO10-2Sportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 10:30Kollum MO8-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO8-1Sportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 10:30Be Quick D JO17-3 - Kollum JO17-2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    10 dec. 10:35ONT JO19-1 - Kollum JO19-1Sportpark Douwekamp
    10 dec. 10:40VVT JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-2JMSportpark VVT 'de Heide'
    10 dec. 12:00Kollum VR1 - FC Burgum VR2Sportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 12:00Kollum JO17-1 - S.V. Oosterwolde JO17-1Sportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 12:45't Fean'58 3 - Kollum 3Sportpark 't Ketting
    10 dec. 13:30Harkema Opeinde VR1 - Kollum VR2Sportpark De Bosk
    10 dec. 14:00Kollum 1 - S.V. Oosterwolde 1Sportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 14:00Kollum 4 - Broekster Boys 3Sportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 14:00Kollum 5 - 't Fean'58 5Sportpark Baensein
    10 dec. 14:30The Knickerbockers 7 - Kollum 2Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
    16 dec. 19:30Kollum 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+1Sportpark De Moune
    16 dec. 20:30Buitenpost 35+1 - Kollum 35+1Sportpark De Moune
    16 dec. 21:00Kollum 35+1 - VVT 35+1Sportpark De Moune
    16 dec. 21:30SC Twijzel 35+1 - Kollum 35+1Sportpark De Moune
    17 dec. 11:00Amelandia JO9-1JM - Kollum JO9-2Sportpark De Slinger
    17 dec. 12:45vv Zeester VR1 - Kollum VR2Sportpark Toercamp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 nov.Kollum 35+ 1 - SC Twijzel 35+13 - 0
    25 nov.Buitenpost 35+1 - Kollum 35+ 10 - 1
    25 nov.Kollum 35+ 1 - VVT 35+13 - 0
    25 nov.Zwaagwesteinde 35+1 - Kollum 35+ 10 - 1
    26 nov.ONT JO17-2 - Kollum JO17-24 - 0
    26 nov.Kollum JO11-1 - ONB JO11-12 - 16
    26 nov.Kollum JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1JM2 - 7
    26 nov.Kollum JO13-2 - ASC JO13-1JM3 - 4
    26 nov.Lycurgus JO15-2 - Kollum JO15-10 - 9
    26 nov.Ropta Boys JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-23 - 1
    26 nov.VV Opende JO19-1 - Kollum JO19-10 - 0
    26 nov.Gomos JO13-1 - Kollum JO13-11 - 3
    26 nov.Kollum VR1 - Ternaard VR16 - 1
    26 nov.Kollum JO17-1 - Jubbega JO17-11 - 4
    26 nov.Zuidhorn 2 - Kollum 22 - 2
  • Bestel je eigen VV Kollum kleding!