• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 feb. 19:30Kollum VR1 - ST Drachten/Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1Sportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 08:30Be Quick D JO11-3 - Kollum JO11-1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    4 feb. 09:00Kollum JO7-1 - Drachtster Boys JO7-1Sportpark Drachtster Bos
    4 feb. 09:00Kollum JO9-2 - VC Trynwalden JO9-1Sportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 09:00Kollum JO11-2 - WTOC JO11-1JMSportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 09:00VV Opende JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-2JMSportpark Drachtster Bos
    4 feb. 09:00Zuidhorn JO8-3 - Kollum JO8-1Sportpark Johan Smitpark
    4 feb. 09:00SJO Feanstars JO13-2 - Kollum JO13-2Sportpark 't Ketting
    4 feb. 09:15Ropta Boys JO10-1 - Kollum JO10-1Sportpark De Fiver
    4 feb. 09:20Kollum JO7-2JM - Kollum JO7-1Sportpark Drachtster Bos
    4 feb. 09:40Kollum JO7-1 - VV Opende JO7-1Sportpark Drachtster Bos
    4 feb. 09:40Drachtster Boys JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-2JMSportpark Drachtster Bos
    4 feb. 10:00Marum JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-3Sportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 10:20Kollum JO7-3 - Fc. Grootegast JO7-2Sportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 10:30Kollum MO8-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO8-1Sportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 10:30Kollum JO10-2 - Friese Boys JO10-2Sportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 10:30VCR JO13-1JM - Kollum JO13-1Sportpark De Vonder
    4 feb. 10:40Drachten JO7-3 - Kollum JO7-3Sportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 11:30Fc. Grootegast VR2 - Kollum VR2Sportpark Grootegast
    4 feb. 12:00Kollum VR1 - ST Blija/Holwerd VR1Sportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 12:00Kollum 2 - RWF 2Sportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 12:30Roden JO17-4 - Kollum JO17-2Sportpark v.v. Roden
    4 feb. 12:30ONT JO19-1 - Kollum JO19-1Sportpark Douwekamp
    4 feb. 14:00Kollum 4 - Be Quick D 5Sportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 14:00Kollum 5 - Buitenpost 6Sportpark Baensein
    4 feb. 14:00De Monnik 2 - Kollum 3Sportpark De Monnik
    4 feb. 14:00Geel Wit JO17-1 - Kollum JO17-1Sportpark Nes-Buren
    4 feb. 14:30Kollum 1 - Zuidhorn 1Sportpark Baensein
    11 feb. 09:00Kollum JO7-3 - RWF JO7-1Sportpark De Peppel
    11 feb. 09:00Kollum JO13-2 - VEV'67 JO13-3Sportpark Baensein
    11 feb. 09:00Kollum JO13-1 - St.Annaparochie JO13-1Sportpark Baensein
    11 feb. 09:00Kollum JO9-1 - SV Bedum JO9-3Sportpark Baensein
    11 feb. 09:00SJO Feanstars JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-2JMSportpark 't Ketting
    11 feb. 09:00Harkema Opeinde JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-1Sportpark Olde Wierden
    11 feb. 09:00Dokkum JO15-1JM - Kollum JO15-1Sportpark Harddraverspark
    11 feb. 09:00Drogeham JO10-1 - Kollum JO10-2Sportpark It Doltsje
    11 feb. 09:00Lycurgus JO15-5 - Kollum JO15-2Sportpark West-End
    11 feb. 09:20Kollum JO7-2JM - Kootstertille SC JO7-1JMSportpark 't Ketting
    11 feb. 09:20Kollum JO7-1 - Noordbergum JO7-1JMSportpark Olde Wierden
    11 feb. 09:20Fc. Grootegast JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-3Sportpark De Peppel
    11 feb. 09:40Kollum JO7-3 - Drachten JO7-3Sportpark De Peppel
    11 feb. 09:40Drachtster Boys JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-2JMSportpark 't Ketting
    11 feb. 09:40VV Opende JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-1Sportpark Olde Wierden
    11 feb. 10:15Kollum MO9-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO9-1Sportpark Baensein
    11 feb. 10:30Kollum JO19-1 - Friese Boys JO19-1Sportpark Baensein
    11 feb. 10:30Kollum JO17-2 - Be Quick D JO17-3Sportpark Baensein
    11 feb. 10:30Kollum JO10-1 - Friese Boys JO10-1JMSportpark Baensein
    11 feb. 10:45Hardegarijp JO9-2JM - Kollum JO9-2Sportpark De Warren
    11 feb. 12:00Kollum VR2 - VCR VR1Sportpark Baensein
    11 feb. 12:15Kollum JO17-1 - ST SDS/Nijland JO17-1Sportpark Baensein
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 jan.Kollum JO11-1 - FC Birdaard JO11-15 - 0
    21 jan.Buitenpost JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-24 - 2
    21 jan.VIOD VR1 - Kollum VR12 - 1
    21 jan.Kollum 1 - Marum 11 - 2
    28 jan.Kollum JO11-1 - Veenwouden SC JO11-1JM2 - 3
    28 jan.Oostergo JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-22 - 4
    28 jan.Kollum VR2 - VVSV '09 VR12 - 4
    28 jan.Friese Boys 2 - Kollum 30 - 5
    28 jan.Kollum 5 - Fc. Grootegast 53 - 2
    28 jan.ONT 2 - Kollum 22 - 1
  • Bestel je eigen VV Kollum kleding!