• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 mei. 19:00Kollum JO17-2 - SJO DFC JO17-2Sportpark Baensein
    24 mei. 20:00Kollum 4 - FC Burgum 5Sportpark Baensein
    27 mei. 20:00Zwaagwesteinde 35+1 - Kollum 35+1Sportpark de Wieken
    27 mei. 20:30Kollum 35+1 - SC Twijzel 35+1Sportpark de Wieken
    27 mei. 21:00Friese Boys 35+1 - Kollum 35+1Sportpark de Wieken
    27 mei. 21:30Kollum 35+1 - ASC 35+1Sportpark de Wieken
    28 mei. 08:30Grijpskerk JO10-2 - Kollum JO10-2Sportpark De Enk
    28 mei. 09:00Kollum JO9-1 - VV Opende JO9-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 mei. 09:00SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1Sportpark Damwoude
    28 mei. 09:00Drogeham JO9-2 - Kollum JO9-2Sportpark It Doltsje
    28 mei. 09:00Zuidhorn JO8-3 - Kollum JO8-1Sportpark Johan Smitpark
    28 mei. 10:00Kollum JO7-1 - VVT JO7-2Sportpark Baensein
    28 mei. 10:00VV Opende JO19-1 - Kollum JO19-1Sportpark Olde Wierden
    28 mei. 10:00VVT JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-2Sportpark Baensein
    28 mei. 10:00De Lauwers JO12-1 - Kollum JO12-1Sportpark 't Meerenust
    28 mei. 10:10Kollum JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-2Sportpark Baensein
    28 mei. 10:20Kollum JO7-2 - VVT JO7-2Sportpark Baensein
    28 mei. 10:20VVT JO7-1 - Kollum JO7-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 mei. 10:30Kollum JO17-2 - Minnertsga JO17-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 mei. 10:30Kollum JO10-1 - VVT JO10-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 mei. 11:00Monnik De JO9-1G - Kollum MO9-1Sportpark De Monnik
    28 mei. 12:00Kollum 2 - 't Fean'58 2Sportpark Baensein
    28 mei. 12:00Kollum JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-1Sportpark Baensein
    28 mei. 14:30Kollum VR1 - FC Burgum VR3Sportpark Baensein
    28 mei. 14:30vv Nijland 1 - Kollum 1Sportpark Zweitse Huitema
    30 mei. 19:45Kollum VR2 - Harkema Opeinde VR1Sportpark Baensein
    31 mei. 19:30Kollum 3 - VIOD 2Sportpark Baensein
    31 mei. 19:30Oerterp VR1 - Kollum VR1Sportpark De Griene Greide
    31 mei. 20:00Kollum JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-1Sportpark Baensein
    4 jun. 12:00Kollum JO17-1 - S.V. Oosterwolde JO17-1Sportpark Baensein
    4 jun. 12:15VCR 2 - Kollum 3Sportpark De Vonder
    4 jun. 12:30VC Trynwalden VR1 - Kollum VR1Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    4 jun. 12:30HFC '15 2 - Kollum 2Sportpark Hoogkerk
    4 jun. 14:00Kollum 4 - SC Veenwouden 3Sportpark Baensein
    4 jun. 14:30Kollum 1 - FC Wolvega 1Sportpark Baensein
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 mei.Kollum VR2 - VCR VR12 - 2
    10 mei.Kollum 1 - S.C. Stiens 17 - 1
    11 mei.Kollum JO12-1 - Zuidhorn JO12-24 - 4
    11 mei.Kollum VR1 - Oerterp VR11 - 5
    12 mei.Kollum JO15-2 - ASC JO15-1JM2 - 7
    12 mei.Kollum 3 - Ternaard 22 - 0
    12 mei.Harkema Opeinde 4 - Kollum 53 - 3
    13 mei.Kollum 35+2 - WTOC 35+11 - 0
    13 mei.Broekster Boys 35+2 - Kollum 35+20 - 0
    13 mei.SC Twijzel 35+1 - Kollum 35+13 - 0
    13 mei.Kollum 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+10 - 3
    13 mei.Zwaagwesteinde 35+2 - Kollum 35+21 - 2
    13 mei.Friese Boys 35+1 - Kollum 35+13 - 0
    13 mei.Kollum 35+1 - ASC 35+10 - 3
    14 mei.Be Quick D JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-15 - 3
  • Bestel je eigen VV Kollum kleding!